School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Double Eagle Elementary School Lemay Street ES Robinson K-8 Academy
109th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Leo Croce Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
10th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rocky Hill Elementary School
11-Newcomers Douglass Middle School Leola School District Rod Kelley Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rogers Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hill Middle School
118th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lewis and Clark Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ron Nunn Elementary
135th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Leyva Middle School Ronald E. McNair High School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Hani Awadallah School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rooftop K-8
156th Street School Dr. John C. Page School LHS Athletics Roosevelt
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Libby Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
186th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Academy Roosevelt Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
28th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty High School Roosevelt MS
2nd Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Junior High ROP Center
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Middle School Rosa Parks Learning Center
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Nation Roscoe Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty North Athletics Rosecrans Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty North High School Rosedale Middle School
4th Street Primary Center Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Oaks Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
4th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosemead High School
52nd Street Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Libra Academy Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
54th Street ES Dryden High School Lick (James) MS Rosemont EEC
59th Street School Dryden Middle School Liggett St ES Rosewood Park School
61st Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lilac School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dudley Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rowan Avenue Elementary School
66th Street School Duke Ellington High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dularge Elementary School Lillian St. ES Royal High School
7 Bar Elementary School Dunn Elementary Limerick ES Royal Sunset High School
74th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Ruby Bridges Elementary School
75th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ruby Drive Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rucker Elementary School
7th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lincoln Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dymally High School Lincoln Elementary Rusheon Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
93rd Street Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County Middle School
95th Street ES Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary
96th St Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln High School Ruth Musser Middle School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Middle School Ruus Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Middle School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abbott Middle School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Park Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Center Lincoln School Sage Creek High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Technical Academy Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early College High School Linda Vista Elementary Sally Ride ES
Academia Avance Early Learning Center Lindbergh Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Academic and Career Services East Ave Middle School Lindbergh STEM Academy Salvin SEC
Academic Leadership Community East Avenue Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Bay Arts High School Linked Learning District Initiative Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Bay BTSA Linscott Charter San Antonio Continuation High
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Carteret High School Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy High School East Houma Elementary Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Live Oak Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Live Oak Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Palo Alto Academy Livermore Adult Education San Clemente High School
Acalanes High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Livermore High School San Fernando Elementary School
Accel Middle College East San Jose Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Stanislaus High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Gabriel Ave ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Street Alternative School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Gorgonio Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Valley High School Local District 3 San Jose Charter Academy
Acoma Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Local District 4 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 6 San Jose Street School
Adams Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 7 San Juan Elementary School
Adams Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 8 San Juan Hills High School
Addams eCADEMY Magnet School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Juan School
Addams High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Lorenzo Adult School
Addison Elementary School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Lorenzo High School
Addison High School Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Luis Rey Elementary
Addison Middle School Edgewood High Summer School Local Operations Center-East San Mateo High School
Adelante Continuation High School Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Miguel Ave school
Adele Harrison Middle School Edison Local Operations Center-South San Pascual Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-West San Pasqual High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Rafael High School
Adult Education Edna Hill Middle School Lockeford Elementary School San Ramon Valley High School
Adult Education Division Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sanchez ES
Adult Education/ROP Educational Options Lockwood ES Sandburg Middle School
Aggeler High School Educational Partnership High School Lodi High School Sandburg Middle School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Services Lodi Middle School Sandia Base Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School LodiUSD Sandia High School
Airline High School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edward W. Kilpatrick Logan Early Education Center Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Span School Santa Clara High School
Alameda High School Edwin Markham Middle School Logansport High School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Egling Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhower High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamo Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamo ES Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alamos Elementary School El Camino High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa High School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino High School Lone Pine High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino Real High School Lone Star School Santa Susana High School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino Real High School Longfellow Santa Teresa High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Albion Street Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Aldama ES El Dorado ES Longfellow ES Saturn Street ES
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Preschool Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Monte Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alexandria ES El Monte High School Longwood Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Alhambra High School El Monte School District Summer School Loren Miller Elementary School 1
Alianza Charter El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lorena Street Elementary School 10
Aliso Niguel High School El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 12
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Portal Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 13
Allesandro Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 14
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Roble Intermediate Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 15
Almond Grove Eldorado High School Los Altos Elementary School School 16
Alonzo CDS Eldridge Elementary School Los Altos High School School 18
Alta California ES Elementary Principal's Organization Los Amigos Elementary School School 2
Alta Heights Elementary School eLiberty Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 20
Alta Loma Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School School 21
Alta Loma High School Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 24
Alta Loma Middle School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 25
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 26
Alta Vista Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles School Police School 27
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 28
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Arboles Middle School School 29
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove High School Los Cerritos School 3
Alternative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 6
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 7
Alvarado Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Feliz Elementary School 8
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Los Molinos Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Alvarado ES Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Osos High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amador High School Ellington Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amanecer Primary Center Elm Grove Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ambassador School of Global Education Elm Grove Middle School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elsie Allen High School Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Education and Training
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elwin Elementary Los Robles Academy School of Government and Public Administration
Ambrosini Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Information Technology
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Heights Elementary Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American Canyon High School Emerson Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Community Charter Lowell Elementary School On Wheels Magnet School
American High School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School Police Department
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lowell HS School Readiness & Preschool
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center Schriever Elementary School
Amestoy Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School LPS Fine Arts Schurr High
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability LPS Library Media Program Sci-Tech
Andasol Avenue Employee Recreation Unit LPS Purchasing and Distribution Science Hill School
Andersen Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS SRO Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anderson Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Technology Scott Lane Elementary
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Andrew P. Hill High School Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Seaside High School
Ann Soldo Enon Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Ann Street Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Lull Special Education Center Sebree Elementary
Anna Hause Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School Secondary CDS
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enterprise Middle School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lynbrook High School SELPA
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antelope Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sentinel High School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope View Charter Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia High School MacGregor Sequoia High School
Anton EEC Escambia Virtual Academy Mack ES Sequoia Middle School
Anton Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Maclay Middle School Serra (Junipero) ES
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escondido High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra High School
Anzar High School Esencia K-8 school Macy Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apache Elementary School Eshelman ES Macy Intermediate Serrano High School
Apollo Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Madera Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apollo High School Esparto High School Madison Early Childhood Center SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apollo High School Esparto Middle School Madison Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apperson Street Elementary Esperanza ES Madison Elementary School SF Community K-8
Apple Blossom Estancia High School Madison Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Applied Technology Center Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School SF International HS
APS Virtual School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison High School SF Public Montessori ES
Aptos High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos Junior High School Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos MS Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School Shasta High School
Aragon Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Madrone High School Shearer Elementary School
Aragon High School Eugene Field Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sheldon High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah ES
Argentine Middle School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Argonaut High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Argonne ES Evans Service Area Main Street Elementary School Sheridan ES
Arlington Elementary School Everest Academy Maintenance and Operations Sherman ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Everett MS Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Major General Murray Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arminta School Evergreen Early Education Center Malabar Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Aromas School Evergreen Junior High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Valley High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Academy Mann Short Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mann Middle School Short ES
Arroyo High School Exeter Union High School Manor Hill Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mansfield High School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary Manual Arts High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairbanks Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fairburn Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfax Learning Center Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairfield Elementary Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairgrove Academy Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmount ES Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Elementary Marengo Elementary Signal Hill
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Margaret Heath Elementary Silk City Academy
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Family Partnership Charter School Margarita Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Family Programs Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Athol Elementary Farallone View Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atlantic Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marianna Avenue ES Silverado Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fern Elementary School Marina High School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Augusta Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marina MS Simi Valley High School
Augustus Hawkins Fernangeles Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aurora Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Aurora High School Ferndale High School Mariposa County High School Sinaloa Middle School
Aurora Jr. High Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
AUSD Independent Study Ferry Pass Middle School Mariposa Middle School Sisson School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Field Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters High School
Avalon High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School First Street Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Avery Middle School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Middle School Slawson Occupational Center
Ayers Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Marlton School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aztec High School FL Schlagle High School Marsh Creek Elementary Sloat (Commodore) ES
Azusa Adult School Fleming MS Marshall (Thurgood) HS Smith Elementary School
Azusa High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Back Bay High School Florence Ave Elementary School Marshall Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Baden High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall ES Smyrna Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martha Escutia Primary Center Smythe Academy 7-8
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Florin High School Marthasville Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Balboa HS Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martin Elementary School Snow Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snow Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snowline Virtual School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill High School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Media
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martinez Adult Education Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oak Elementary Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solano Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martinez Junior High School Solvang School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Foothill Senior High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sotomayor Learning Academies
Banneker Special Education Center Foshay LC Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Bay Adult School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary Maryland Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School South East High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foster Youth Services Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South El Monte High School
Barton Four Rivers Career Center Matheson Park Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Foussat Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School South Gate High School
Bassett Street Elementary Fox Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bates Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Maxine Theater South Oceanside Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Park Elementary School
Bay Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maxwell Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Francisco MS Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Pasadena Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maya Lin School South Point Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Region High School #8
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Region Middle School #2C
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Avenue ES Maywood Middle School South San Francisco High School
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School McAlister High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
BCLUW High School Franklin County R-II School McAuliffe Elementary South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary McBride Special Education School South Torrance High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School McClellan High South Valley Junior High
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bear Creek High School Franklin High School McCoppin (Frank) ES Southdown Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Middle School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beaumont Adult School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley ES Sparks Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Freedom Elementary McKinley Middle School Special Education Department
Beaumont High School Freedom High Magnet School McKinnon Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeman Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Spinelli Elementary
Beckman Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Meadow Green Elementary School Spring Valley Science ES
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont High School Meadow School Spruce Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bell Gardens Elementary French Valley Elementary Measure A St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bell Gardens High Frida Kahlo High School Measure I St. Viator Catholic School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Friendly Hills Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School Stagg ES
Bella Vista Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Fries ES Melrose Elementary Stanford Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School Frisbie Middle School Melrose School Stanislaus Elementary
Bellaire Elementary School Frontier Elementary Melvin Avenue ES Stanley High School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fullbright ES Mendenhall Middle School Stanley Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School FUSD College Connection Merced Elementary Stanton Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Fusion Charter Meridian Early Education Center Star Academy
Belmont Education & Career Center Gage Middle School Merlinda School Starlight Elementary
Belmont High School Gale Ranch Middle School Merquin Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mesa Robles STARS Academy
Belvedere Elementary School Gant Mesa Verde Elementary School State Street School
Belvedere Middle School Garcia Elementary Mesa Verde Middle School Statesboro High School
Bemis Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Steadley Elementary
Benton Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Benton High School Gardena Elementary School Michael J. Castori Steele Lane Elementary
Benton Middle School Gardena High School Michell Middle School Steffan Manor Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardner Middle School Mid City Magnet School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Berendo MS Garfield Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephen M White Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Elementary Middle College Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield ES Middle College High School Stephens County High School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Middle School Middle College High School Stephens County Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Garin Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Stephens Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Middleton Street Elementary Stevenson
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrison Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Berylwood Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stilson Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Garwood Elementary Milani Elementary Stimson Learning Center
Bethune Middle School Garza Primary Center Miles Avenue Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stone Valley Middle School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Street School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gateway High School Mill Creek Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway International School Mill School and Technology Academy Stonehurst ES
Beulah Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Middle School Gavilan View Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stoney Point HS
Beverly Hills Elementary Gehringer Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stony Point North Elementary School
Beyond the Bell George De La Torre Elementary Miller's Hill School Stony Point South Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Millikan High School Strandwood Elementary School
Big A Elementary School George Key School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mills High School Stringer Attendance Center
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millswood Middle School STRIVE Academy
Birch Grove Elementary George Stone Technical Center Milor High School Strobridge Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mintie White Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Washington Elementary School Miraloma ES Studebaker Elementary School
Birney George White Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Success Academy
Birney Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Miramonte High School Summit High School
Bixby Elementary School Georgetown School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sumner Academy
Bixby Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sumner Elementary
Black Rock High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Education Center ES Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mission Elementary Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Germain ES Mission High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission HS Sun Valley HS
Blanchard Country School Gibson Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sundance Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Vista High School Sunland Elementary
Blue Oak Elementary Gilroy High School Mitchell Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Gladstone High School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunnyside ES
Bobier Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bohannon Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glassell Park EEC Monroe ES Sunset Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bond Program Gledhill Early Education Center Montague Elementary Sunset ES
Bonita St. Elementary Gledhill ES Montague Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glen A. Wilson High School Montair Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Alta ES Montara Avenue Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Borel Middle School Glen Cove Elementary Montclair Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bossier Elementary School Glen Park ES Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier High School Glen View Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glen View High School Monte Verde Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bourg Elementary School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sutherland Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutro ES
Bowman Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista ES Sutter Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Boynton High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutter's Mill
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Learning Academy Monte Vista School Suva Elementary
Bracher Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montebello Community Day School Suva Intermediate
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Global Youth Charter Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello High Sycamore Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Goddard Middle School Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary School
Braly Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Branham High School Gold Oak Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bratt Elementary School Gold Trail Montegut Middle School Sylmar ES
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden Elementary Monterey Adult School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Elementary Golden Sierra High School Monterey Hills Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey HS T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Trail High School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bret Harte High School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers MS Montessori Tafoya Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Goodpine Middle School Montevideo Elementary Taft Middle School
Briarwood Elementary GOT Kids Montezuma Elementary School Taft School District 90
Bridge Program Governor Bent Elementary School Montgomery High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Monticello Academy Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridges Graham Elementary Monument Continuation High School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Graham ES Moorpark High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Granada Elementary School Morada Middle School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Granada High School Moraga Education Foundation Taylor Middle School
Bright Futures Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Technology
Bristow Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Brittan Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Middle School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Educational Foundation Telfair Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Moreland Middle School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Early Education Center Moreland Preschool Temecula Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Temecula Middle School
Broadous EEC Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Temecula Valley Adult School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Middle School Morningside Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Broadway Elementary School Grant Union High School Morongo Valley Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Grape Street ES Morris Elementary Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brook Hill Elementary Grapevine Elementary Morse Early Childhood Temple Academy
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Moscone (George R) ES Temple Heights Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Gratten ES Moulton Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratts EEC Mount Olive Intermediate School Templeton Elementary School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta Elementary School Templeton High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Templeton Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Tenderloin Community ES
Brown Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tennyson High School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Great Oak High School Mountain View Alternative High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brownell Middle School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Browning High School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Bryan Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View ES The Academy
Bryant Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bryant ES Grenada Elementary Mountain View Middle School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bryson Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bryte Career and College Training Griegos Elementary School Mountainair High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Griffin Elementary School Mountainair Middle School The Incubator School
Buchanan Street ES Griffith Middle School Move It The Judah Academy
Buchser Middle School Guadalupe ES Mt Diablo Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buckeye Elementary School Guerneville School Mt Diablo High School The NOW Academy
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Bud Carson Middle School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Buena Vista Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 H.A. Hyde Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Edison Elementary School
Buffum Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Eden High School Thomas Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Haddon EEC Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burbank Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Hermon School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burbank Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Riley High School
Burbank Elementary School Hall District Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thoreau Continuation HS
Burcham Elementary Halldale Avenue School Mt. Pleasant High School Thornton Junior High School
Burchfield Primary School Haman Elementary Mt. View Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Hamasaki ES Mt. Washington Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Burlingame High School Hamilton High School Muir Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamilton Middle School Muir (John) ES Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hannalei Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Timberlake Junior High School
Burton Elementary School Hansen School Mulholland MS Timberlake Senior High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Camp High School Multnomah Street Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Valley Elementary School Murchison Street ES Toccoa Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Murray Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Butte Valley High School Harbor View Elementary School Musick Elementary Tokay Colony Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Harder Elementary School My Learning Academy Tokay High School
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School MyData Toland Way Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myers Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harding Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Bradley Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa High School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cabrillo Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cabrillo High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Independent Studies Tomasita Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napier Academy Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harrison Elementary School Naples Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison Middle School Naples Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison School District 36 Nathaniel Narbonne High School Towers Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harry Bridges Span School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towne ES
Calabasas Hart Ransom Elementary Navajo Elementary School Township Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Hart Street ES Navy Point Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Calahan Kids Harte Nebo Elementary School Transition Services
Calais Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Needham School Transitions Learning Center
Calais Middle/High School Harvard ES Neighborhood Network Trapp Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harvest Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Haskell El School Nelson Academy Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haughton High School Nelson Elementary School Tri-C
Caldwell County Elementary School Haughton Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Street ES
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevin Ave ES Truman Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Calero High School Hayes Middle School New Futures Alternative High School Tuffree Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayward High School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Elementary School
California Avenue School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Tulelake High School
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Roberto Clemente Tulita Elementary School
California Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New School Turlock Adult School
California High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Stanley Elementary Turlock High School
California League of Schools Healdsburg Charter School New Tech High School Turlock Junior High School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Elementary School New Traditions ES Turner Elementary School
California School Healdsburg High School New Valley High School TUSD Ag Farm
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newark Junior High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Twain
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newcastle Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Cameron School Helen R. Donaghue Newmark High School Twentynine Palms High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twilight School
Campbell Adult Education Hemlock Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Campbellton Elementary School Henderson School Newport Harbor High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary Newport Heights Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary School Newport Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canfield ES Henry Haight Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twin Rivers Police Department
Canistota High School Herbert Green Middle School Newton High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herbert Slater Middle School Newton Middle School Tynes Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Heritage K-8 School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Tyrrell Elementary School
Canon School Heritage Middle School Nichols Elementary UCLA CS
Cantara Street School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Ulloa ES
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary Union Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Herrera Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Union High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Union Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperia Alternative Education Center Niguel Hills Middle School University High School
Cape May County High School Hesperian Elementary Nimitz Middle School Upland Elementary
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hi Hill Outdoor School Noble Avenue Elementary Upland High School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Upland Junior High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noralto Elementary Urban Leadership Academy
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School Norman S. Weir USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Career & Transition Center West Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Utah Street School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School High School at Moorpark College Normont ES Vaca Pena Middle School
Career Technical Education High School ESY North Country Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Career Technical Education High School Summer School North Cow Creek School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carl Hankey Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North Davis Elementary Vacaville High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School Vail Elementary School
Carlmont High School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vail High
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland High School North DeSoto Middle School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carlsbad High School Highland Park HS North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highlands Elementary School North High School Valencia Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valencia Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Park High School Valentine Elementary
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest ES North Shoreview Montessori Valerio ES
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest Middle School North Star Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Independent Study Valinda School of Academics
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Tama County Community High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hillsdale High School North Terrace Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carr Elementary School Hillside Elementary Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northridge Elementary Vallecito High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside High School Northridge Middle School Vallejo Adult School
Carson Senior High School Hillside Middle School Northside School Vallejo Charter School
Carson Street Elementary School Hilltop HS Northview High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carson-Gore Academy Hilmar High School Northwest Middle School Vallejo High School
Carter High School Hilmar Middle School Northwood Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carteret Pre-School Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage High School Hobart Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage High School Media Center Hodge Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Center High School
Carthage Middle School Hogan Middle School Nov 5 Josh live imports Valley Center Middle School
Carthage Start Central Holbrook Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Prep
Carthage Technical Center Holder School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Carver Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Valley High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Holly Oak Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Middle School
Carver Middle School Hollywood High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Casey Elementary Hollywood Primary Center O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Casita Center Holmes O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Castelar Early Education Centers Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Glen High School Valley Region ES #13
Castelar Elementary Homestead High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Castille Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley View Elementary
Castlebay Lane Charter Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove Middle School Valley View ES
Cave Language Academy Hooper Primary Center Oak Hill Elementary Valley View High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valleydale Elementary School
Centennial High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Elementary Van Buren Middle School
Center Adult School Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Center High Hope Academy Oakdale Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Center Middle School Hope Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Van Ness Ave ES
Center Preschool Hope Street Elementary Oakley Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Centerville Junior High School Hopkins Junior High Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Coast High School Horizons CIS Oaks Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary Horizons Home Study Oakshire Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Elementary Horner Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oasis Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Central Elementary School Houma Junior High School Obama Global Prep Academy Varnado High School
Central High School Houston Middle School Ocean Academy Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Language Academy Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Alternative Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Venetia Valley
Central Park Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Oceanside High School Venice High School
Central Park Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Odyssey High School Venice Skills Center
Century Park ES Hughbanks Elementary Office of Communications and Media Relations Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cerritos School Hughes Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Ohlone Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hull Middle School Old River Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oldham-Ramona School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olita Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park HS Olive Middle School Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive View Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive View Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaffey Adult School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Oliver Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence Continuation High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School View Park Continuation High School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village East Middle School
Chaffey High School Independence High School Olla Elementary School Village K-8 School
Challenger Middle School Independence High School Olson Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence HS Olympic High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence School Onaga Elementary School Vine School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Ontario High School Vine Street Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Open Classrooms Vinedale Elementary
Chaparral High School Independent Studies Academy Orange County School of the Arts Vineland Elementary
Chaparral High School Independent Study Orange Glen High School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange Grove Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Inez Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Infonet Orangewood School Vineyard School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Instructional Technology Orchard Elementary Vineyard STEM
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Orchard Elementary School Vintage High School
Charles J. Riley International High School Ord Terrace Elementary Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School International School of Monterey Organization of Management Administrators Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary International Studies Acad HS Orinda Intermediate School Virginia Road ES
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International Studies Learning Center Oropeza Elementary Virtual Learning Academy
Charles White Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Ortega (Jose) ES Virtual Learning Center
Charlotte Wood Middle School Ione Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charnock Road ES Ione Junior High School Osceola St. Visitacion Valley ES
Chatsworth High School Irene B. West Elementary Oso Grande Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Osuna Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chavez Iron House Elementary School Otter Creek School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chavez (Cesar) ES Irving Magnet Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Alternative School
Chelwood Elementary School Irvington High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista De Las Cruces
Cheremoya Elementary Irwin High School Owensmouth HS Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheviot Hills HS Island High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Isleton Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista del Valle Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School IT Help Desk Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Fundamental School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High ITD Web Services Pacific Collegiate School Vista Grande Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista High School
Chin (John Yehall) ES J. H. Workman Middle School Paddison Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chinese Education Center ES J. M. Tate High School Paden Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary Pajaro Middle School Vista Preparatory Academy
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Christopher High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Junior High School Palm Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Middle School Palm Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Churchville Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Vista Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cibola High School James F. Smith Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cienega Elementary School James Lick High School Palmquist Elementary VUSD Independent Study Program
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palms Elementary W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Palms Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
Circle of Independent Learning Jane Addams Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paloma Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
City of Angels School Jasper County Career Development Center Palomares Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA JC Harmon High School Panorama City ES Wagner Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jean Callison Elementary Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Holt Elementary
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parents As Teachers Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue ES Walgrove Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Park Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson ES Park View Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Western Place ES Waller Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parker Elementary Walnut Canyon School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jehue Middle School Parkview School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cleveland Middle School Jena Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jena High School Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clifford Street School Jena Junior High School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Clinton Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parras Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jersey Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walter Colton Middle School
Cloverland Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Pate Early Childhood Walter Dexter Middle School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jim Allen Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walteria Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Patterson Elementary Walters Junior High School
Cohasset Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Patton High School Walton Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Joe Michell School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Cole County R-V School District Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Coleman Elementary School John Adams Middle School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams MS Pauma Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Baker Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington (George) HS
College and Career Advantage John Baldwin Elementary PDP/SpEd Washington Adult School
College and Career High Magnet School John Brown Elementary Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary
College Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peach Hill Academy Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John Finney High School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Fiske Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John H. Eader Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Columbian Elementary John Hope Continuation High Pensacola High School Washington High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Columbus Middle School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa Alternative High School John Liechty Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Colusa High School John Marshall Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Colusa Home School John Muir Elementary Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Magnet Middle School Peterson Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Collaborative Charter School John R. Wooden HS Phelan Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Community Day School John S. Malcom Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community Day School John Swett Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community High School John Vierra High School Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Community High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phoenix High School Waterford Child Development
Community Magnet Charter ES Johnstonville Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Outreach Academy Jones Primary Center Pine Forest High School Waterford High School
Compton Adult School Jordan (June) HS Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton Early College High School Jordan High School Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton High School Jordan High School Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concord High School Jordan-Plus Pine Valley Academy Watsonville High School
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Valley Middle School Webster
Concow Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Piner High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Condit Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pinewood EEC Webster County Academy
Condor Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County High School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Contract Independent Studies José Valdés Math Institute Pinon Mesa Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Weed Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Juan de Anza Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Cooper Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pioneer Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Cope Middle School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Corning Union High School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona Avenue School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School Werner Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wescove Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junction School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junior Jets Plainfield Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Carteret High School
Coronado High School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plantation Park Elementary School West Covina High School
Coronado High Summer School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Covina High Summer School
Coronado Middle School Justice Street ES Platt Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Corrales Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Playa Del Rey Elementary School West High School
Corvallis Elementary Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Playa Vista Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Costa Mesa High School K-8 Home Study Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Mesa High School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kairos Public Schools Pleasant Grove High School West Middle School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Hill Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Portal ES
Country High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant View Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Plummer Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kaweah High School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creek View Elementary School Keema High School Poinsettia Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Creekside Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westfield Village Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Kelley Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westmont High School
Creekview Ranch School Kelly Elementary Polk Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Kelly Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westport Heights ES
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kellybrook Elementary Polytechnic High School Westside Elementary
Cresson Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Pomeroy Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crestview Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crestwood St. Elementary Kennedy Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crittenden County Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crittenden County High School Kennedy High School Portal Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crittenden County Middle School Kennedy HS Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Croatan High School Kennedy Middle School Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kentwood Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Powell Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kettering Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wherry Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Key (Francis Scott) ES Prairie Vista Middle School Whitcomb High School
CTE/ROP KidsZone Prairie Vista South White Church Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Killybrooke Elementary School Preschool Services White Oak Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School King Elementary President Ave ES White Point Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School King Elementary School Presidio MS Whiteford Preschool
Cunningham Elementary School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Preston Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whitman High School
Curtis Elementary Kingsfield Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitney Young Continuation High
Curtis Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier
Curtiss Middle School Kingston Elementary Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kirtland Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kit Carson Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kit Carson Elementary School Prisk Widenmann Elementary
CUSD English Learner Services Kittridge Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Knightsen Elementary School Prospect High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Knolls Elementary School Prospect High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Providence Elementary Wilcox High School
CUSD Print Services Kohler K-8 Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kolb Middle School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kootenai High School Purche Ave ES Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kordyak Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willard
CUSD Student Support Services Kornblum Elementary School PVUSD After School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kraemer Middle School PVUSD.NET William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Krey Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kucera Middle School Quail Run Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
D.H. White Elementary School Kwis Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William Daylor High School
D.W. Babcock Elementary L. D. McArthur Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Cueva High School Quimby Oak Middle School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Entrada School Quincy Jones ES William James Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Fetra Elementary Quindaro Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Joya Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Luz Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Merced Elementary R. Rex Parris High School William Orr Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Merced Intermediate R.W. Emerson Junior High School William Workman High School
Dale Avenue School La Mesa Elementary Radcliff Elementary Willis Jepson Middle School
Dalton Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dan Mini Elementary LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Ralston Middle School Willow ES
Dana Hills High School La Puente High School Ramona Elementary Willowbrook Middle School
Dana MS La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ramona Elementary School Wilmington MS
Danbury Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ramona High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Labadie Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilshire Crest Elementary
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Lacache Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter LaContenta Middle School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilson High School
Davis Adult and Community Education Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson High School
Davis Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilson Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Lafayette Rancho Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Magnet School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Middle School Lafayette ES Rancho Minerva Middle School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Romero Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Senior High School Laguna Creek High School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Day Middle School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Vista High School Winfield High School
Dayton Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winfield Middle School
De Anza Elementary Lake Center Middle School Rea Elementary School Winfield Primary School
De Anza Middle School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Elementary Redding ES Winnetka Avenue ES
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Placid Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Winston S. Churchill
Del Amigo High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Redondo Union High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Amo Elementary Lake Primary School Redwood Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Del Mar High School Lake Street PC Redwood High School Winters Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lakeland Elementary School Redwood Middle School Winters High School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Reese Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Elementary Lakeshore ES Regency Park Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeside Middle School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeview Regional Occupation Program Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Elementary School Reid School Wood Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Valle Transition Lakewood High School Renaissance High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delevan ES Lakota Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lakota Public School Reseda ES Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Lalumier School Reseda High School Woodham Middle School
Delta Charter Online School Lanai Road Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlake Elementary
Delta Elementary School Landers Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Empire School Landmark Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Elementary School
Delta High School Langdon Avenue ES Rialto High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Keys School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodland High School
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Middle School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Sierra Middle School Lankershim Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lanterman HS Richland Avenue School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Las Animas Elementary School Richland Junior High School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dena ES Las Flores Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Denker Avenue Las Flores High School Ridgeview Elementary Woodsboro Elementary
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Middle School Riley Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodside High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Costilla Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Desert Willow Family School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Woonsocket School District
Desert Winds High School LaSalle High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Workman Elementary
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle Junior High School Rio Linda Senior High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Tierra Junior High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Lassalette Rio Verde Secondary WUSD Preschool
Diablo Vista Middle School Latimer Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Wyandotte Alternative School
Diamond Technology Institute Latona Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Wyandotte High School
Dibble Adult School Latrobe Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
Dickison Elementary Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista High School YES Academy
Dingle Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riordan Primary Center Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Elementary School Ritter ES Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery High School Laurel Span School River City High School Yolo Education Center
Discovery Middle School Laurel Street Elementary River Delta Community Day School Yorba Linda Middle School
Divide High School Laurelwood Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School York Community High School
Division of Special Education Laurelwood Elementary School River Middle School York Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest River Oaks Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Dixie Elementary LAUSD Example1 Riverbank Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dixon Elementary LAUSD Example2 Riverbank High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Example3 Riverbank Language Academy Yountville Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Lava Charter School Riverside Drive Charter School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Yreka Adult School
Dolores Huerta Elementary LaVorgna Elementary School Riverview Middle School Yreka High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Lawn School Riverview Middle School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dominguez High School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES Yucca Valley High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zamora Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School Zane Grey HS
Dona Merced Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School Zia Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lee Middle School Robert Shearer Zones of Choice
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Legacy Elementary School Roberto Clemente Zuni Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Robertson High School Zupanic High School
Dooley Leichman CTC Robertson Summer School
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leigh High School Robinson Elementary
Dorris Place Elementary Leland Street Elementary Robinson Intermediate